BULLSHIT LECTURER
Thursday, December 08, 2011 • 9:12 AM • 0 comments




F@#%!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!  Lecturer


I respect you but you din respect me back~


You wanna say me scored bad, that's never mind.


But you say me like "samseng kia" 


and some more keeps teasing~


Really like "bo ka si"


WTF@#$%!


Beh tahan~


YOU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Better be careful of others,


because you also always say others like no manner.


May be someday you will know 


or what else will happen to yourself.


Next sem, I don want see you again.


DAMN bad luck!!!!~



The Mastermind , YewJin





Disclaimer

안녕, I’m the mastermind of the site♠I’m Yew Jin or Jin for more familiar people. I love music and basketball. I don’t bite so feel free to ask me anything. Oh Yeah, Welcome to my blog. I hope you enjoy your visit.

« Entries
« About
« Rules

Back to past



Twitter


Leave your footprint




Music to Heaven




Credits


Thank to : SayLi(my SiSter)
Owner : YEWJIN